Κυριακή, 29 Ιανουαρίου 2012

Αποτελέσματα 6η Αγωνιστική Β’ Όμιλος


 ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΑΣΤΕΣ – ΑΣΦΑΛΩΣ  98-32
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-16, 45-19, 68-27, 98-32
Διαιτητές: Νοβάκος, Θεοδωρουλάκης
ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΑΣΤΕΣ (Αντουράκης): Πιοτογιαννάκης 16 (2), Μίχας 24, Κατσανεβάκης 30, Κεφαλλογιάννης 8, Δουλγεράκης 11, Φεσσάς 9 (1). 
ΑΣΦΑΛΩΣ (Κανακάκης): Παπαδάκης 3 (1), Οικονομάκης 2, Κανακάκης 8 (2), Γεωρβασάκης 4, Ξενάκης 15 (2).



(Photos by Nikos Kiourtsidakis)
 BEST MAGAZINE – ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΟΙ Ι. ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΙ  55-85
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-19, 22-38, 35-62, 55-85
Διαιτητές: Νοβάκος, Θεοδωρουλάκης
BEST MAGAZINE (Σπιθουράκης): Ηλιάκης 2, Σταγκουράκης 2, Ανδριώτης 5, Σπιθουράκης 12 (1), Λαδάκης 11 (1), Κιουρτσιδάκης 2, Φιτσανάκης 8, Σαλβαράκης 4, Κουνδουράκης 9 (1). 
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΟΙ/ΙΔ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΙ (Σαββοργιαννάκης Μ.): Σαββοργιανάκης Μ. 16 (4), Παναγιωτάκης 15, Πετρακάκης, Μαθιουδάκης 12 (1), Παπαδάκης Θ. 35 (3), Σαββοργιανάκης Β. 7, Τζιμπραγός.


GARDEN ART - CRETA FARMS  39-58
Δεκάλεπτα: 4-25, 14-37, 25-47, 39-58
Διαιτητές: Νοβάκος, Λαδάκης
GARDEN ART (Ψιστάκης): Δημητριάδης 6, Μαράκης 2, Ψιστάκης, Βουτσαδάκης 4, Φλουρής 2, Βαρούχας, Ξερουδάκης, Φραγκιαδάκης 11 (1), Γαλεράκης 8, Ζαχαρόπουλος 6.
CRETA FARMS (Οικονόμου): Βουμβουράκης, Οικονόμου 5 (1), Σταυρουλάκης Ν. 14 (1), Παπαδάκης, Τσουρδαλάκης, Κανάκης 8, Μπραζιώτης 8, Γιαννουλάκης, Σταυρουλάκης-Παττακός 8, Ανυφαντάκης 12, Ζαφειρόπουλος 3 (1).

HAAGEN DAZS – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΕΣ  71-54
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-10, 33-20, 52-43, 71-54
Διαιτητές: Νοβάκος, Λαδάκης
HAAGEN DAZS (Ξενίδης):Ξενίδης 2, Θερμιώτης 18, Βασιλείου 12 (2), Σπανόπουλος 2, Γκογκίτσας 31 (2), Πηγουνάκης 6 (2).
ΕΛ. ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΕΣ (Γιαννακάκης): Μοσχάκης 8, Μαμαλάκης, Θυμιατζής, Αλεπίδης 3 (1), Θεοδοσόπουλος, Δρουδακης 10, Μαραβελάκης, Αραμπατζόγλου 3, Αλυγιζάκης 20 (1), Συριανόγλου 6 (2), Κανελλόπουλος 4, Σαμονάκης.

ΠΤΥΧΙΟΥΧΟΙ ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ – Α.Δ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ  0-20 

ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ – ΠΡΩΤΟΒΑΘΜΙΑ  40-39
Δεκάλεπτα: 9-12, 18-17, 29-31, 40-39
Διαιτητές: Σταμούλης, Λαδάκης
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ (Παπαδάκης Χ.-Κανακάκης): Βασιλάκης Γ. 3 (1), Τζανακάκης, Ηλιάκης 4, Κανακάκης 10, Παπαδάκης Χ. 2, Καλογεράκης 6, Μαυρομιχελάκης, Παπαδογιαννάκης 2, Καραζούπης 13 (2), Βασιλάκης Ζ.
ΠΡΩΤΟΒΑΘΜΙΑ (Δαμιανός): Μαρκουλής, Καλυβιανάκη, Πρίτσκας 9, Παλτατσίδης 3 (1), Νικολιδάκης 13 (1), Κιοσσές, Κυριακίδης, Ξαφόπουλος, Δαμιανός 2, Τασιούλης 5 (1), Βασιλόπουλος 2, Θεοδωράκης 5.