Κυριακή, 21 Απριλίου 2013

Αποτελέσματα ημιτελικοί Α1 & A2 κατηγορία 20-21/4

Σάββατο 20 Απριλίου 2013
(A1) Δήμος Αγίου Βασιλείου – Πανεπιστήμιο 53-60
Δεκάλεπτα: 7-8, 16-24, 32-39, 53-60.
Διαιτητές: Κατσανεβάκης, Θεοδωρουλάκης
Δήμος Αγ Βασιλείου (Κανακάκης): Ηλιάκης 4, Κανακάκης 5, Παπαδάκης Χ. 19(1), Καλογεράκης 3(1), Παπαδογιαννάκης, Παναγιωτάκης 10, Θεοδοσουλάκης 9, 
Παπαδάκης Γ. 3.

ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ (Τρανταλίδης):  Βιδιαδάκης 3, Χαιρέτης 10, Μάνεσης 15 (1), Τρανταλίδης, Βότζης, Τσέλιος 1, Μπεμπής 3, Μπαραδάκης 7, Ροδινός 21.

Κυριακή 21 Απριλίου 2013
(Α2)  Α.Δ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - ΜΑΡΟΥΒΑΣ 49-39
Δεκάλεπτα:17-9, 26-17, 41-27, 49-39.
Διαιτητές: Θεοδωρουλάκης, Λαδάκης
Α.Δ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ (Καλοκύρης): Θανάσης Β. 4, Γαλητσιάνου 12(2), Καλοκύρης 2, Ζολώτας 4, Κυριακάκης 5, Νησιωτάκης 3(1), Φραγκιουδάκης, Κλειδής, Κιαγιάς 11(2), Μαλλιαρός 8.
ΜΑΡΟΥΒΑΣ (Δημητριάδης): Δημητιάδης 13, Μαράκης, Βουτσαδάκης 2, Φραγκιαδάκης Μ. 2, Χατζής, Βαρούχας, Αντωνογιαννάκης, Φραγκιαδάκης Μ. 6, Γαλεράκης, Ζαχαρόπουλος 16.

(A1)  Ελ. Επαγγελματίες- Κατασκευαστές 60-91

Δεκάλεπτα:9-21, 25-49, 40-69, 60-91
Διαιτητές: Θεοδωρουλάκης, Λαδάκης
Ελ. Επαγγελματίες (Γιαννακάκης): Μοσχάκης, Δούβρoς 7, Θυμιατζής, Θεοδοσόπουλος Σ. 2, Κυρμιτζάκης 4, Δρουδάκης 24, Μαραβελάκης 2, Αραμπατζόγλου, Αλυγιζάκης 21(1), Συριανόγλου, Θεοδοσόπουλος Μ., Σαμωνάκης.
Κατασκευαστές (Αντουράκης): Αντουράκης 11(3), Γκάτζιας 17(1), Πιοτογιαννάκης 12(1), Μίχας 20(1), Κατσανεβάκης, Κεφαλογιάννης 2, Μαθηνός 8, Τζαγκαράκης, Δουλγεράκης, Ζουμπεράκης 21. 
(A1)  Haagen Dazs- Επιχειρηματίες 83-69
Δεκάλεπτα:25-11, 44-32, 56-50, 83-69
Διαιτητές: Θεοδωρουλάκης, Λαδάκης
Haagen Dazs (Ξενίδης): Θερμιώτης 4, Κούμουλος 29(5), Σπανόπουλος, Λαδάκης, Καλαϊτζάκης 24(3), Βασιλείου, Καραμιχάλης, Μπονατάκης, Πλεμμένος 4, Γκογκίτσας 18(1), Χατζηδάκης 4(1), Πηγουνάκης.
Επιχειρηματίες (Ρωμανιουδάκης): Κιουγιουμουτζής 3(1), Βασιλάκης 22(2), Τριπολιτάκης, Τζάβαλος 15(4), Κατσαντώνης 13, Κιαγιαδάκης 6, Κατσαβίδης 7(1), Παλαφούτης, Καθαράκης 3(1).

Α1  CRETA FARMS ΦΟΙΤΗΤΕΣ 20-0