Τετάρτη, 13 Απριλίου 2011

Αποτελέσματα Τελικών Αγώνων - Κατάταξη 2010-2011



ΘΕΣΕΙΣ
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ
ΩΡΑ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
15 - 16
16/04 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
16:15
GARDEN ART
50
ΙΔ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΙ
52
13 - 14
14/04 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
19:00
CRETA FARM
44
Α' ΒΑΘΜΙΑ
45
11 - 12
16/04 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
18:00
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΗΣ MEDICA/EKMEK
52
ΓΙΑΤΡΟΙ
62
9 - 10
16/04 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
19:45
ΕΜΠΟΡΟΙ
56
ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ
45
7 - 8
14/04 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
20:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΕΣ
62
ΠΑΝ./ΦΟΙΤΗΤΕΣ
70
5 - 6
17/04 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
16:15
ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΑΣΤΕΣ
73
ΕΚΠΑΙΔEYTIKOI
/ΙΔ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟI
63
3 - 4
17/04 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
18:00
ΠΤΥΧ.ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
59
ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΩΝ
67
1 - 2
17/04 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
19:45
HAAGEN DAZS
71
ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΜΑΤΙΕ
85

ΜΕΓΑΛΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΜΑΤΙΕΣ
HAAGEN DAZS – ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΜΑΤΙΕΣ  71 - 85
Δεκάλεπτα : 20-25, 41-48, 54-70, 71-85
Διαιτητές : Βαλούρδος, Παπαϊωάννου Μιχ.
Haagen Dazs (Ξενίδης): Ξενίδης, Βενιανάκης, Κυριακόπουλος, Καλαϊτζάκης 16 ( 3 ), Θερμιώτης 4, Βασιλείου 6, Πολιτάκης 25 ( 4 ), Μπονατάκης 5, Μακρυδάκης, Γκογκίτσας 6 ( 1 ), Jovanovic, Πηγουνάκης 9 ( 2 ).
Επιχειρηματίες (Πλεμμένος): Κουγιουμουτζής 31 ( 6 ), Καθαράκης 8 ( 1 ), Τσάβαλος 6, Βασιλάκης 15 ( 3 ), Σταράκης, Λαμπρίδης, Λαμπαρδάκης 19 ( 2 ), Παλαφούτης Ι., Χριστουλάκης, Κιαγιαδάκης 5, Παλαφούτης Ε. 1.
HAAGEN DAZS

MIΚΡΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΤΥΧΙΟΥΧΟΙ ΦΥΣ. ΑΓΩΓΗΣ – ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΩΝ  59 - 67
Δεκάλεπτα : 12-22, 25-32, 32-51, 59-67
Διαιτητές : Καρανικόλα Ε., Καρανικόλα Α.
Πτυχιούχοι Φυσικής Αγωγής (Παπαγιάννης Ν.): Πετράκης 3 ( 1 ), Κακλαμάνος 35 ( 1 ), Σταυρουλάκης 1, Νικάκης 8, Δαμανάκης Σ., Κυριακάκης 12, Ανυφαντάκης. 
Υπουργείο Εσωτερικών (Καλοκύρης): Βιολάκης 10, Χαχαγιόπουλος, Γουγουλιάς, Καλοκύρης, Δαμανάκης Κ. 18 ( 6 ), Ξανθόπουλος 7 ( 1 ), Κοκοτσάκης 2, Φραγκιουδάκης 8, Παπαδομιχελάκης, Κυριακάκης, Κανλής 18, Κωνσταντινίδης 4.
ΘΕΣΕΙΣ 5 - 6
ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΑΣΤΕΣ – ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΟΙ/ΙΔ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΙ  73 - 63
Δεκάλεπτα : 20-17, 40-32, 52-38, 73-63
Διαιτητές : Καρανικόλα Ε., Μεταξάκης 
Κατασκευαστές (Μιχαλάκης): Κανακάκης 2, Μιχαλάκης 12, Ανυφαντάκης, Καπαρός 16 ( 4 ), Γκάτζιας 13 ( 2 ), Φεσσάς 5 ( 1 ), Πιοτογιαννάκης 2, Δουλγεράκης 12 ( 2 ), Καλογεράκης, Ζουμπεράκης 11. 
Εκπαιδευτικοί/Ιδ.Υπάλληλοι (Σαββοργινάκης Μ.): Σαββοργινάκης Μ. 5 ( 1 ), Παπαδομιχελάκης, Παναγιωτάκης 2, Πετρακάκης 7 ( 2 ), Μαθιουδάκης 3 ( 1 ), Παπαδάκης Θ. 23, Παπαδογιάννης 4, Σαββοργινάκης Β. 2, Πατέρας 15 ( 2 ), Μπαραδάκης 2.
ΘΕΣΕΙΣ 7 - 8
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΕΣ - ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ/ΦΟΙΤΗΤΕΣ  62 - 70
Δεκάλεπτα : 14-8, 25-24, 45-46, 62-70
Διαιτητές : Σμυρνάκης, Καρανικόλα Ε.
Νέοι Επαγγελματίες (Γιαννακάκης): Αραμπατζόγλου 9 ( 3 ), Μαραβελάκης, Συριανόγλου 10 ( 3 ), Αλυγιζάκης 19, Δρουδάκης 18, Σαμωνάκης 8.
Πανεπιστήμιο/Φοιτητές (Παπαϊωάννου): Φραγκιδάκης 14, Φραντζεσκάκης, Παπαϊωάννου 27 ( 4 ), Σαββάογλου 18 ( 6 ), Μουδόπουλος – Αθανασίου 6, Γεωργίου, Ξαγοραράκης, Γαρεφαλάκης 5.

ΘΕΣΕΙΣ 9 - 10
ΕΜΠΟΡΟΙ - ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ 56-45
Δεκάλεπτα : 15-16, 26-23, 40-40, 56-45
Διαιτητές : Παπαϊωάννου Μιχ., Καρανικόλα A.
Έμποροι (Κατσαντώνης): Αγγελάκης 21 (1), Διαμαντάκης 3, Βουγιουκαλάκης Μ. 9, Δούβρος 7, Κασάπας 3 (1), Σιβαρόπουλος, Βουγιουκαλάκης Ε. 13.
Πανεπιστήμιο (Τρανταλίδης): Βιδιαδάκης, Παπαδογιαννάκης 3,  Τζενεβράκης 10, Τρανταλίδης 9 (2), Κατσένιος 14 ( 1 ), Χαιρέτης 9.

ΘΕΣΕΙΣ 11 - 12
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΗΣ MEDICA/EKMEK - ΓΙΑΤΡΟΙ  52 - 62
Δεκάλεπτα : 16-11, 25-31, 40-48, 52-62
Διαιτητές : Καθαράκης Β., Μεταξάκης
Δήμος Λάμπης Medica/Εκμέκ (Θεοδοσουλάκης): Τζανακάκης 11 ( 2 ), Ηλιάκης 4, Κανακάκης 3, Παπαδάκης Χ. 15, Βασιλάκης Ζ. 3 ( 1 ), Μαυρομιχελάκης 4, Παπαδογιαννάκης 2, Καραζούπης 10 (1).
Γιατροί (Σιβαρόπουλος): Λαδάκης 24 ( 1 ), Λίτινας 12 ( 2 ), Παρασκάκης 7, Σφακιανάκης 2, Σιβαρόπουλος 4, Σαουνάτσος 7 ( 1 ), Αντωνογιαννάκης 2, Βολακάκης 4. 


ΘΕΣΕΙΣ 13 - 14
CRETA FARM - Α’ ΒΑΘΜΙΑ  44 - 45
Δεκάλεπτα : 7-13, 19-31, 36-39, 44-45
Διαιτητές : Σμυρνάκης, Καθαράκης Β.
Creta Farm (Οικονόμου): Σταυρουλάκης 2, Οικονόμου 5 ( 1 ), Μπραζιώτης 15, Σταυρουλάκης – Παττακός 6, Κανάκης 9, Μαθιουδάκης, Χιονάκης, Καρτερής, Ζαφειρόπουλος 7.
Α’ Βάθμια (Δαμιανός): Παλτατσίδης, Δαμιανός 3, Μελισσανάκης, Χουρδάκης 15, Γιακουμάκης, Σταυράκης 6 ( 2 ), Νικολιδάκης 14 ( 2 ), Θεοδωράκης 4, Τασιούλης 3, Ασπρούλης.


ΘΕΣΕΙΣ 15 - 16
GARDEN ART – ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΙ ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΙ  50 - 52
Δεκάλεπτα : 14-16, 21-28, 44-35, 50-52
Διαιτητές : Καθαράκης Β., Μεταξάκης
Garden Art (Ψιστάκης Εμ.): Δημητριάδης 22, Μαράκης 4, Φραγκιαδάκης 16, Κολυβάκης 6 ( 1 ), Πολυζώης 2.
Ιδιωτικοί Υπάλληλοι (Φοβάκης): Ηλιάκης 12 ( 1 ), Μπαμπινιώτης 10, Σταγκουράκης 9 ( 1 ), Περπιράκης 15, Φοβάκης 6.


ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ ΕΡΓΑΣΙΑΚΟΥ
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 2011
1.    ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΜΑΤΙΕΣ
2.    HAAGEN DAZS
3.    ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΩΝ
4.    ΠΤΥΧΙΟΥΧΟΙ ΦΥΣ. ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
5.    ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΑΣΤΕΣ
6.    ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΟΙ/ΙΔ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΙ
7.    ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ/ΦΟΙΤΗΤΕΣ
8.    ΝΕΟΙ ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΕΣ
9.    ΕΜΠΟΡΟΙ 
10.  ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ
11.  ΓΙΑΤΡΟΙ 
12.  ΔΗΜΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΗΣ MEDICA/EKMEK
13.  Α’ ΒΑΘΜΙΑ
14.  CRETA FARM
15.  ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΙ ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΙ
16.  GARDEN ART



ΣΚΟΡΕΡ
1.ΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ (ΓΙΑΤΡΟΙ)224
2.ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ (ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ/ΦΟΙΤΗΤΕΣ)190
3.ΠΟΛΙΤΑΚΗΣ (HAAGEN DAZS)186
4.ΓΚΟΓΚΙΤΣΑΣ (HAAGEN DAZS)183
5.ΠΑΤΕΡΑΣ (ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΟΙ/ΙΔ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΙ)183
6.ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ (ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΜΑΤΙΕΣ)177
7.ΛΑΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ (ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΜΑΤΙΕΣ)167
8.ΚΑΚΛΑΜΑΝΟΣ (ΠΤΥΧΙΟΥΧΟΙ ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ)167
9.ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ Θ. (ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΟΙ/ΙΔ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΙ)167
10.ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ Χ. (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΗΣ MEDICA/ΕΚΜΕΚ)150

ΤΡΙΠΟΝΤΑ
1.ΣΑΒΒΑΟΓΛΟΥ (ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ/ΦΟΙΤΗΤΕΣ)33
2.ΓΚΟΓΚΙΤΣΑΣ (HAAGEN DAZS)32
3.ΔΑΜΑΝΑΚΗΣ Κ. (ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΩΝ)29
4.ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ (ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΜΑΤΙΕΣ)28
5.ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ (ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΜΑΤΙΕΣ)24
6.ΝΙΚΟΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ (Α' ΒΑΘΜΙΑ)23
7.ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ (ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ/ΦΟΙΤΗΤΕΣ)21
8.ΣΥΡΓΙΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ (ΝΕΟΙ ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΕΣ)19
9.ΤΡΑΝΤΑΛΙΔΗΣ (ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ)17
10.ΚΑΡΑΖΟΥΠΗΣ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΗΣ MEDICA/EKMEK)17